Season 39 Winners

3yo The Ascot Vale Cup 15-Apr Heathens Allison Racing
3yo The Australian Spring Guineas 15-Apr Bigger Rolly Manor Park Stud
4yo The Amethyst Trophy 15-Apr Addie Over Ped Addictive Racing
5yo to 10yo The Princes Pennant 15-Apr Gs Arena BODRUMLUCK
5yo to 10yo The Paupers Kettle(OR 50) ROCK 15-Apr Superstition woodchuckers
5yo to 10yo The Paupers Kettle(OR 50) ARDE 15-Apr Knocked ghanainternational
2yo The Best Pull Ever 22-Apr Ledger Son Torres Talisman’s Titans
4yo The Lowe Guineas 22-Apr Absolute Zero New Scotland Yard
4yo The Diamond Cup 22-Apr Our Buckwheat Lost In The Fog
5yo The Halo Cup 22-Apr Rollin In The Deep Bristol Turks
5yo The Lowe Cup 22-Apr Secret Legacy Dixon Racing
6yo The Up & Coming Sprintstar 22-Apr Starship Miss Troublemaker’s
6yo The Movember Crown 22-Apr Lump Of Ice Sootie
6yo The Lancelot World Memorial 22-Apr Finnish Hieghts Dopey Donkeys Digs
All Ages, The Sprint Shield AFRICA 29-Apr Nihilator Happy Skipper Stable
All Ages, The Sprint Shield AUSTRALIA 29-Apr Sos Venezuela Troublemaker’s
All Ages, The Sprint Shield ARDENNES 29-Apr Viking Power New Scotland Yard
All Ages, The Sprint Shield MATO 29-Apr Bjarnafoss Double U Stables
All Ages, The Sprint Shield GRET 29-Apr Addie Over Doneill Addictive Racing
All Ages, The Sprint Shield LONDON 29-Apr Blue Cretheus St Simon Racing
All Ages, The Sprint Shield ROCK 29-Apr No More Cash Lost In The Fog
All Ages, The Sprint Shield MEDI 29-Apr Allwrong Bowler ghanainternational
All Ages The Magic Mile AFRICA 29-Apr Kreios Kang Square Racing Stripes
All Ages The Magic Mile AUSTRALIA 29-Apr Dante’s Assassin rafindale
All Ages The Magic Mile ARDENNES 29-Apr Achilles New Scotland Yard
All Ages The Magic Mile MATO 29-Apr Doodee Rolly Rawhide
All Ages The Magic Mile GRET 29-Apr Not Very Good Dopey Donkeys Digs
All Ages The Magic Mile LONDON 29-Apr Gs Taffarel BODRUMLUCK
All Ages The Magic Mile ROCK 29-Apr Flying Zamboucca flying spurs
All Ages The Magic Mile MEDI 29-Apr Secret Pharaoh Dixon Racing
2yo Sprint Breeder Cup 13-May Constantine Diva Lodge
2yo Long Breeder Cup 13-May Volturi TiltaWhirl
2yo Limited Breeder Cup 13-May Wild Princess Force
3yo Short Breeder Cup 13-May Captain’s Quest St Simon Racing
3yo Middle Breeder Cup 13-May Captain’s Squeeza St Simon Racing
4yo Sprint Breeder Cup 13-May Touched By Ice Rawhide
4yo Long Breeder Cup 13-May Valasca Twelve Chaotic Neutral
5yo to 10yo The Breeders Mile 13-May Kingsman Manor Park Stud
5yo to 10yo The Epic Breeder Cup 13-May Joe Rook Sootie
All Ages The Track Masters 20-May Secret Agenda Dixon Racing
7yo to 10yo The Princess Tiara 27-May Jacqueline Manor Park Stud
3yo The So You Can Think Cup 27-May Secret Emperor Dixon Racing
4yo The Australian Cup 27-May Beep Beep Troublemaker’s
5yo The Aussie Clothing Down Under Sprint 27-May Dasher Force
5yo The Aussie Clothing Down Under Long 27-May Bang Chitti Bang ghanainternational
6yo The Aussie Clothing Down Under Short 27-May Bounty Hunter Angel’s Flight
6yo The Platinum Plate 27-May Gumbet BODRUMLUCK
All Ages The American Cup 27-May Big Bad Conspiracy Burgersfortheboyz
All Ages The Eclipse Cup 27-May Patrobas Manor Park Stud
2yo Golden Slipper Stakes 16-Jun Pharoah Hanover Happy Skipper Stable
2yo Sire Produce Stakes 16-Jun Secret Dynasty Dixon Racing
2yo Champagne Stakes 16-Jun Dansattak RCS Locos
2yo Grand Prix Stakes 16-Jun Whispers Troublemaker’s
3yo The Great Sphinx 17-Jun Captain’s Quest St Simon Racing
All Ages The Track King Open LONDON 17-Jun Secret Exponent Manor Park Stud
All Ages The Track King Open ROCK 17-Jun Secret Agenda Dixon Racing
3yo The Grand Prix de Paris 24-Jun Secret Emperor Dixon Racing
4yo The Epona Cup 24-Jun Bodrum BODRUMLUCK
4yo The Jewel of The Mile 24-Jun Beep Beep Troublemaker’s
4yo The Cox Plate 24-Jun Captain’s Secret St Simon Racing
5yo The Emerald Shoe 24-Jun Obsidian Flow Blackberry Farms
5yo The Pegasus Plate 24-Jun Wester Rintin Manor Park Stud
5yo The Aussie Clothing Down Under Epic 24-Jun New Terrain Woogle Wood
6yo The Crystal Cup 24-Jun Ching Infinity Manor Park Stud
6yo The Golden Fleece 24-Jun Lump Of Ice Sootie
All Ages, The GnuMAD 24-Jun Big Bad Headhoncho Burgersfortheboyz
All Ages, Gamrie Open (OR50) 24-Jun Benson Hyphen The Willow’s Elite
All Ages The Melbourne Cup 24-Jun Secret Illustrador Dixon Racing
All Ages The Fast and Furious 24-Jun Blue Cretheus St Simon Racing
7yo to 10yo The Sussex Stakes 24-Jun Gs Taffarel BODRUMLUCK

Leave a Reply